Max Exposure Basketball: Max Exposure Basketball - APRIL 20 2019

Game Schedule

Game DateStart TimeVisitorHomeLocation
Sat, Apr 20 9:00 AM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (8) Maryland Hoopmasters Boys 7th/8th Grade: (9) Walkersville 7th Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 9:55 AM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (35) Dream Academy Girls 9th/10th Grade: (37) Page AAU Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 10:50 AM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (12) Unfinished Business Boys 7th/8th Grade: (11) WE-R1 Delaware 14u Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 11:45 AM Boys 6th Grade: (1) WV Legends Boys 6th Grade: (5) Loudoun Flexx-Canfield Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 12:40 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (10) CBSA Hoyas Boys 7th/8th Grade: (9) Walkersville 7th Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 1:35 PM Boys 6th Grade: (5) Loudoun Flexx-Canfield Boys 6th Grade: (2) Royal Fury 12u Logan Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 2:30 PM Pool A1 Pool B2 Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 3:25 PM Boys 6th Grade: (1) WV Legends Boys 6th Grade: (2) Royal Fury 12u Logan Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 4:30 PM Boys 6th Grade: (3) Unfinished Business Boys 6th Grade: (2) Royal Fury 12u Logan Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, Apr 20 9:00 AM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (12) Unfinished Business Boys 7th/8th Grade: (13) Walkersville 8th Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 9:55 AM Boys 6th Grade: (3) Unfinished Business Boys 6th Grade: (5) Loudoun Flexx-Canfield Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 10:50 AM Boys 6th Grade: (4) Loudoun Flexx Premier Boys 6th Grade: (2) Royal Fury 12u Logan Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 11:45 AM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (35) Dream Academy Girls 9th/10th Grade: (36) Stonewall Jackson Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 12:40 PM Boys 6th Grade: (3) Unfinished Business Boys 6th Grade: (4) Loudoun Flexx Premier Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 1:35 PM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (35) Dream Academy Girls 9th/10th Grade: (34) Cap City Ballerz West 2022/2023 Girls Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 2:30 PM Pool B1 Pool A2 Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 3:25 PM Pool A3 Pool B3 Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 4:30 PM Boys 6th Grade: (4) Loudoun Flexx Premier Boys 6th Grade: (5) Loudoun Flexx-Canfield Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, Apr 20 9:00 AM Boys 6th Grade: (1) WV Legends Boys 6th Grade: (4) Loudoun Flexx Premier Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 9:55 AM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (36) Stonewall Jackson Girls 9th/10th Grade: (34) Cap City Ballerz West 2022/2023 Girls Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 10:50 AM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (8) Maryland Hoopmasters Boys 7th/8th Grade: (10) CBSA Hoyas Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 11:45 AM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (34) Cap City Ballerz West 2022/2023 Girls Girls 9th/10th Grade: (37) Page AAU Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 12:40 PM Boys 7th/8th Grade: (13) Walkersville 8th Boys 7th/8th Grade: (11) WE-R1 Delaware 14u Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 1:35 PM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (36) Stonewall Jackson Girls 9th/10th Grade: (37) Page AAU Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 2:30 PM Boys 6th Grade: (1) WV Legends Boys 6th Grade: (3) Unfinished Business Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 3:25 PM TBD TBD Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 4:30 PM TBD TBD Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, Apr 20 10:00 AM Girls 7th/8th Grade: (31) CBC Red 2023 Girls 7th/8th Grade: (33) SoMD Spartans Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, Apr 20 11:00 AM Boys 11th Grade: (23) Prime Time Boys 11th Grade: (26) Walkersville Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, Apr 20 12:00 PM Boys 9th Grade: (17) Walkersville Boys 9th Grade: (16) Maryland Hoopmasters Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM Boys 11th Grade: (24) Mountain Elite Boys 11th Grade: (26) Walkersville Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, Apr 20 2:00 PM Boys 9th Grade: (16) Maryland Hoopmasters Boys 9th Grade: (18) Team Chosen Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, Apr 20 10:00 AM Boys 9th Grade: (15) Martinsburg Heat Boys 9th Grade: (16) Maryland Hoopmasters Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, Apr 20 11:00 AM Boys 11th Grade: (25) Musselman Boys 11th Grade: (24) Mountain Elite Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, Apr 20 12:00 PM Boys 9th Grade: (15) Martinsburg Heat Boys 9th Grade: (18) Team Chosen Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM Boys 10th Grade: (22) BCWB RimRockers Boys 10th Grade: (20) Md hoopmasters Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, Apr 20 2:00 PM Boys 9th Grade: (15) Martinsburg Heat Boys 9th Grade: (17) Walkersville Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, Apr 20 9:00 AM Boys 11th Grade: (25) Musselman Boys 11th Grade: (26) Walkersville Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 10:00 AM Boys 9th Grade: (17) Walkersville Boys 9th Grade: (18) Team Chosen Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 11:00 AM Boys 10th Grade: (20) Md hoopmasters Boys 10th Grade: (19) OTF Carroll Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 12:00 PM Girls 7th/8th Grade: (32) Winchester Elite Girls 7th/8th Grade: (33) SoMD Spartans Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM Boys 11th Grade: (25) Musselman Boys 11th Grade: (23) Prime Time Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 2:00 PM Girls 7th/8th Grade: (31) CBC Red 2023 Girls 7th/8th Grade: (32) Winchester Elite Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 3:00 PM Boys 11th Grade: (24) Mountain Elite Boys 11th Grade: (23) Prime Time Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 4:00 PM TBD TBD Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 5:00 PM TBD TBD Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, Apr 20 9:00 AM Boys 10th Grade: (20) Md hoopmasters Boys 10th Grade: (21) DISA Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, Apr 20 10:00 AM Girls 7th/8th Grade: (30) DISA Girls 7th/8th Grade: (32) Winchester Elite Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, Apr 20 11:00 AM Boys 10th Grade: (21) DISA Boys 10th Grade: (22) BCWB RimRockers Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, Apr 20 12:00 PM Girls 7th/8th Grade: (30) DISA Girls 7th/8th Grade: (31) CBC Red 2023 Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, Apr 20 1:00 PM Boys 10th Grade: (21) DISA Boys 10th Grade: (19) OTF Carroll Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, Apr 20 2:00 PM Girls 7th/8th Grade: (30) DISA Girls 7th/8th Grade: (33) SoMD Spartans Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, Apr 20 3:00 PM Boys 10th Grade: (22) BCWB RimRockers Boys 10th Grade: (19) OTF Carroll Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, Apr 20 4:00 PM TBD TBD Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, Apr 20 5:00 PM TBD TBD Randy Smith Center - South Court
Columns Display
Show/Hide Columns and Drag the Icon to Reorder
Show rows with value thatAndClear
Export
Print RadGrid

Teams

Boys 6th Grade
Team Pool
(1) WV Legends
(2) Royal Fury 12u Logan
(3) Unfinished Business
(4) Loudoun Flexx Premier
(5) Loudoun Flexx-Canfield
Boys 7th/8th Grade
Team Pool
(8) Maryland Hoopmasters Pool A
(9) Walkersville 7th Pool A
(10) CBSA Hoyas Pool A
(11) WE-R1 Delaware 14u Pool B
(12) Unfinished Business Pool B
(13) Walkersville 8th Pool B
Boys 9th Grade
Team Pool
(15) Martinsburg Heat
(16) Maryland Hoopmasters
(17) Walkersville
(18) Team Chosen
Boys 10th Grade
Team Pool
(19) OTF Carroll
(20) Md hoopmasters
(21) DISA
(22) BCWB RimRockers
Boys 11th Grade
Team Pool
(23) Prime Time
(24) Mountain Elite
(25) Musselman
(26) Walkersville
Girls 7th/8th Grade
Team Pool
(30) DISA
(31) CBC Red 2023
(32) Winchester Elite
(33) SoMD Spartans
Girls 9th/10th Grade
Team Pool
(34) Cap City Ballerz West 2022/2023 Girls
(35) Dream Academy
(36) Stonewall Jackson
(37) Page AAU

Powered by