Max Exposure Basketball: Max Exposure Basketball - MAY 11 2019

Game Schedule

Game DateStart TimeVisitorHomeLocation
Sat, May 11 8:00 AM Boys 7th Grade: (10) Boys 7th Grade: WV Legends Boys 7th Grade: (9) Boys 7th Grade: Supreme Game Changers Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 8:55 AM Boys 5th/6th Grade: (5) Supreme Game Changers Boys 5th/6th Grade: (6) The Machine Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 9:50 AM Boys 7th Grade: (12) Winchester Rising Stars Boys 7th Grade: (13) BiO basketball Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 10:45 AM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (56) Supreme Game Changers Girls 9th/10th Grade: (57) TVB Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 11:40 AM Girls 11th Grade: (63) Walkersville Girls 11th Grade: (60) Elevate Elite Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 12:35 PM Boys 10th Grade: (25) DISA Boys 10th Grade: (26) Supreme Game Changers Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 1:30 PM Boys 5th/6th Grade: (1) AreA 270 StarS 5th Boys 5th/6th Grade: (2) Winchester Elite Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 2:25 PM Boys 10th Grade: (25) DISA Boys 10th Grade: (28) GGB Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 3:20 PM Boys 5/6 A1 Boys 5/6 B2 Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 4:15 PM Girls 7th Grade: (48) Franklin Spirit Girls 7th Grade: (49) Royal Fury Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 5:15 PM Boys 10th Grade: (26) Supreme Game Changers Boys 10th Grade: (28) GGB Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 6:15 PM Girls 8th Grade: (55) TVB Girls 8th Grade: (52) Supreme Game Changers Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 7:10 PM Boys 5/6 Championship Boys 5/6 Championship Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 8:05 PM Girls 7th Grade: (49) Royal Fury Girls 7th Grade: (50) DISA Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 9:00 PM Girls 7th Championship Girls 7th Championship Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 1
Sat, May 11 8:00 AM Boys 5th/6th Grade: (2) Winchester Elite Boys 5th/6th Grade: (3) WINCHESTER RISING STARS Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 8:55 AM Girls 11th Grade: (62) IBA Girls 11th Grade: (63) Walkersville Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 9:50 AM Boys 5th/6th Grade: (1) AreA 270 StarS 5th Boys 5th/6th Grade: (3) WINCHESTER RISING STARS Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 10:45 AM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (58) Central PA Dynamite 2022 Girls 9th/10th Grade: (59) Walkersville Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 11:40 AM Boys 5th/6th Grade: (4) AreA 270 StarS 6th Boys 5th/6th Grade: (5) Supreme Game Changers Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 12:35 PM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (58) Central PA Dynamite 2022 Girls 9th/10th Grade: (56) Supreme Game Changers Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 1:30 PM Boys 7th Grade: (10) WV Legends Boys 7th Grade: (11) DISA Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 2:25 PM Girls 11th Grade: (61) Supreme Game Changers Girls 11th Grade: (63) Walkersville Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 3:20 PM Boys 5/6 B1 Boys 5/6 A2 Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 4:15 PM Girls 7th Grade: (50) DISA Girls 7th Grade: (51) Walkersville Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 5:15 PM Girls 8th Grade: (53) Matrix black Girls 8th Grade: (54) Central PA Dynamite 2023 (Cramer) Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 6:15 PM Girls 7th Grade: (48) Franklin Spirit Girls 7th Grade: (50) DISA Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 7:10 PM Boys 5/6 A3 Boys 5/6 B3 Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 8:05 PM Girls 7th Grade: (51) Walkersville Girls 7th Grade: (48) Franklin Spirit Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 9:00 PM Girls 8th Championship Girls 8th Championship Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Court 2
Sat, May 11 8:00 AM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (59) Walkersville Girls 9th/10th Grade: (56) Supreme Game Changers Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 8:55 AM Girls 11th Grade: (60) Elevate Elite Girls 11th Grade: (61) Supreme Game Changers Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 9:50 AM Boys 7th Grade: (9) Supreme Game Changers Boys 7th Grade: (11) DISA Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 10:45 AM Girls 11th Grade: (62) IBA Girls 11th Grade: (61) Supreme Game Changers Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 11:40 AM Boys 7th Grade: (13) BiO basketball Boys 7th Grade: (14) Winchester Elite Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 12:35 PM Boys 10th Grade: (27) BiO basketball Boys 10th Grade: (28) GGB Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 1:30 PM Boys 5th/6th Grade: (4) AreA 270 StarS 6th Boys 5th/6th Grade: (6) The Machine Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 2:25 PM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (59) Walkersville Girls 9th/10th Grade: (57) TVB Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 3:20 PM Boys 10th Grade: (25) DISA Boys 10th Grade: (27) BiO basketball Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 4:15 PM Girls 11th Grade: (60) Elevate Elite Girls 11th Grade: (62) IBA Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 5:15 PM Girls 9th/10th Grade: (57) TVB Girls 9th/10th Grade: (58) Central PA Dynamite 2022 Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 6:15 PM Girls 7th Grade: (49) Royal Fury Girls 7th Grade: (51) Walkersville Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 7:10 PM Girls 11th Championship Girls 11th Championship Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 8:05 PM Boys 10th Championship Boys 10th Championship Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 9:00 PM Girls 9th/10th Championship Girls 9th/10th Championship Berkeley Rec 2000 Center - Quad
Sat, May 11 8:00 AM Boys 7th Grade: (12) Winchester Rising Stars Boys 7th Grade: (14) Winchester Elite Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 9:00 AM Boys 10th Grade: (27) BiO basketball Boys 10th Grade: (26) Supreme Game Changers Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 10:00 AM Boys 11th/12th Grade: (35) Gainesville Wolfpack Boys 11th/12th Grade: (34) Supreme Game Changers Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 11:00 AM Girls 6th Grade: (44) BiO Basketball Girls 6th Grade: (46) Walkersville Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 12:00 PM Boys 8th Grade: (15) Winchester Elite (Jimmy) Boys 8th Grade: (17) MD Hoopmasters Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 1:00 PM Boys 11th/12th Grade: (35) Gainesville Wolfpack Boys 11th/12th Grade: (33) Musselman Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 2:00 PM Boys 8th Grade: (16) WV Swish Boys 8th Grade: (15) Winchester Elite (Jimmy) Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 3:30 PM Boys 11th A2 Boys 11th B1 Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 4:30 PM Boys 8th A1 Boys 8th B2 Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 5:30 PM Girls 4/5 A1 Girls 4/5 B2 Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 6:30 PM Boys 7th A3 Boys 7th B3 Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 7:30 PM Boys 11th A3 Boys 11th B3 Mountain Ridge Middle School
Sat, May 11 8:00 AM Girls 4th/5th Grade: (41) Winchester Elite (5th) Girls 4th/5th Grade: (42) Dream Team Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, May 11 9:00 AM Girls 8th Grade: (54) Girls 8th Grade: Central PA Dynamite 2023 (Cramer) Girls 8th Grade: (55) Girls 8th Grade: TVB Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, May 11 10:00 AM Boys 8th Grade: (16) Boys 8th Grade: WV Swish Boys 8th Grade: (17) Boys 8th Grade: MD Hoopmasters Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, May 11 11:00 AM Girls 4th/5th Grade: (43) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Chesterfield Crush (Purple) Girls 4th/5th Grade: (42) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Dream Team Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, May 11 12:00 PM Girls 8th Grade: (53) Matrix black Girls 8th Grade: (55) TVB Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, May 11 1:00 PM Girls 4th/5th Grade: (41) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Winchester Elite (5th) Girls 4th/5th Grade: (43) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Chesterfield Crush (Purple) Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, May 11 2:00 PM Girls 4/5 A3 Girls 4/5 B3 Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, May 11 3:00 PM Girls 4/5 B1 Girls 4/5 A2 Musselman High School - Aux Gym
Sat, May 11 8:00 AM Boys 11th/12th Grade: (33) Musselman Boys 11th/12th Grade: (34) Supreme Game Changers Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, May 11 9:00 AM Boys 8th Grade: (18) Winchester Elite (Trey) Boys 8th Grade: (19) Supreme Game Changers Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, May 11 10:00 AM Girls 4th/5th Grade: (38) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Winchester Elite (4th) Girls 4th/5th Grade: (39) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Royal Fury 3/4th Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, May 11 11:00 AM Boys 8th Grade: (18) Boys 8th Grade: Winchester Elite (Trey) Boys 8th Grade: (20) Boys 8th Grade: Germantown Heat Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, May 11 12:00 PM Girls 4th/5th Grade: (38) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Winchester Elite (4th) Girls 4th/5th Grade: (40) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Chesterfield Crush (White) Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, May 11 1:00 PM Girls 4th/5th Grade: (39) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Royal Fury 3/4th Girls 4th/5th Grade: (40) Girls 4th/5th Grade: Chesterfield Crush (White) Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, May 11 2:00 PM Boys 8th Grade: (19) Supreme Game Changers Boys 8th Grade: (20) Germantown Heat Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, May 11 3:00 PM Girls 8th Grade: (52) Girls 8th Grade: Supreme Game Changers Girls 8th Grade: (53) Girls 8th Grade: Matrix black Musselman High School - Main Gym
Sat, May 11 8:30 AM Girls 6th Grade: (44) BiO Basketball Girls 6th Grade: (45) Winchester Strong Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 9:30 AM Girls 6th Grade: (46) Walkersville Girls 6th Grade: (47) WV Run N Gun Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 10:30 AM Boys 9th Grade: (23) Dogs Boys 9th Grade: (24) Martinsburg Heat Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 11:30 AM Girls 6th Grade: (45) Winchester Strong Girls 6th Grade: (47) WV Run N Gun Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 12:30 PM Girls 8th Grade: (52) Supreme Game Changers Girls 8th Grade: (54) Central PA Dynamite 2023 (Cramer) Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 1:30 PM Boys 9th Grade: (22) Higher Level (Marshall) Boys 9th Grade: (23) Dogs Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 2:30 PM Girls 6th Grade: (44) BiO Basketball Girls 6th Grade: (47) WV Run N Gun Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 3:30 PM Boys 7th B1 Boys 7th A2 Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 4:30 PM Boys 11th A1 Boys 11th B2 Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 5:30 PM Boys 8th B1 Boys 8th A2 Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 6:30 PM Boys 11th Championship Boys 11th Championship Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 7:30 PM Boys 7th Championship Boys 7th Championship Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 8:30 PM Boys 9th Championship Boys 9th Championship Randy Smith Center - North Court
Sat, May 11 8:30 AM Boys 9th Grade: (21) Winchester Rising Stars Boys 9th Grade: (23) Dogs Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 9:30 AM Boys 11th/12th Grade: (30) BiO basketball Boys 11th/12th Grade: (29) Dawgs Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 10:30 AM Boys 9th Grade: (21) Winchester Rising Stars Boys 9th Grade: (22) Higher Level (Marshall) Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 11:30 AM Boys 11th/12th Grade: (31) H-Town Elite Boys 11th/12th Grade: (29) Dawgs Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 12:30 PM Boys 9th Grade: (21) Winchester Rising Stars Boys 9th Grade: (24) Martinsburg Heat Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 1:30 PM Boys 11th/12th Grade: (31) H-Town Elite Boys 11th/12th Grade: (30) BiO basketball Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 2:30 PM Girls 6th Grade: (45) Winchester Strong Girls 6th Grade: (46) Walkersville Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 3:30 PM Boys 7th A1 Boys 7th B2 Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 4:30 PM Boys 9th Grade: (22) Higher Level (Marshall) Boys 9th Grade: (24) Martinsburg Heat Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 5:30 PM Girls 6th Championship Girls 6th Championship Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 6:30 PM Boys 8th A3 Boys 8th B3 Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 7:30 PM Girls 4/5 Championship Girls 4/5 Championship Randy Smith Center - South Court
Sat, May 11 8:30 PM Boys 8th Championship Boys 8th Championship Randy Smith Center - South Court
Columns Display
Show/Hide Columns and Drag the Icon to Reorder
Show rows with value thatAndClear
Export
Print RadGrid

Teams

Boys 5th/6th Grade
Team Pool
(1) AreA 270 StarS 5th Pool A
(2) Winchester Elite Pool A
(3) WINCHESTER RISING STARS Pool A
(4) AreA 270 StarS 6th Pool B
(5) Supreme Game Changers Pool B
(6) The Machine Pool B
Boys 7th Grade
Team Pool
(9) Supreme Game Changers Pool A
(10) WV Legends Pool A
(11) DISA Pool A
(12) Winchester Rising Stars Pool B
(13) BiO basketball Pool B
(14) Winchester Elite Pool B
Boys 8th Grade
Team Pool
(15) Winchester Elite (Jimmy) Pool A
(16) WV Swish Pool A
(17) MD Hoopmasters Pool A
(18) Winchester Elite (Trey) Pool B
(19) Supreme Game Changers Pool B
(20) Germantown Heat Pool B
Boys 9th Grade
Team Pool
(21) Winchester Rising Stars
(22) Higher Level (Marshall)
(23) Dogs
(24) Martinsburg Heat
Boys 10th Grade
Team Pool
(25) DISA
(26) Supreme Game Changers
(27) BiO basketball
(28) GGB
Boys 11th/12th Grade
Team Pool
(29) Dawgs Pool A
(30) BiO basketball Pool A
(31) H-Town Elite Pool A
(33) Musselman Pool B
(34) Supreme Game Changers Pool B
(35) Gainesville Wolfpack Pool B
Girls 4th/5th Grade
Team Pool
(38) Winchester Elite (4th) Pool A
(39) Royal Fury 3/4th Pool A
(40) Chesterfield Crush (White) Pool A
(41) Winchester Elite (5th) Pool B
(42) Dream Team Pool B
(43) Chesterfield Crush (Purple) Pool B
Girls 6th Grade
Team Pool
(44) BiO Basketball
(45) Winchester Strong
(46) Walkersville
(47) WV Run N Gun
Girls 7th Grade
Team Pool
(48) Franklin Spirit
(49) Royal Fury
(50) DISA
(51) Walkersville
Girls 8th Grade
Team Pool
(52) Supreme Game Changers
(53) Matrix black
(54) Central PA Dynamite 2023 (Cramer)
(55) TVB
Girls 9th/10th Grade
Team Pool
(56) Supreme Game Changers
(57) TVB
(58) Central PA Dynamite 2022
(59) Walkersville
Girls 11th Grade
Team Pool
(60) Elevate Elite
(61) Supreme Game Changers
(62) IBA
(63) Walkersville

Powered by